Name |
Verein |
Spielklasse |
DWZ |
Anzahl Anmeldungen: 0
|
Korwitz, Pauline |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
König, Johann |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
Saidowsky, Eva |
SV Bannewitz |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
|
Schröder, Maximilian |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
737 |
Slotta, Nico |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U16 (GJ 2004) |
1140 |
Seymer, Adam |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
1084 |
Wiedersich, Hendryk |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
1606 |
Thürnau, Constantin |
TUS Coswig |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
874 |
Dittrich, Hannes |
SV Bannewitz |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
863 |
Balaz, Viktor |
SV Bannewitz |
U16 (GJ 2005) |
1388 |
Balaz, Richard |
SV Bannewitz |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
Graner, Maximilian |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
919 |
Gruner, Cornelius |
USV TU Dresden |
U8 (GJ 2013) |
811 |
Kishchevskyy, Nikita |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
987 |
Wülfing, Fabian |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
936 |
Hintz, Dominik |
vereinslos |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
|
Hintz, Lukas |
vereinslos |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
|
Zemmrich, Filip |
Schach bei Mädler |
U12 (GJ 2009) |
1122 |
Beuchler, Julia |
SV-Dresden-Striesen 1990 e.V. |
U12 (GJ 2009) |
|
Eckhardt, Hannes Thom |
SG Grün Weiß Dresden |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
897 |
Bannack, Stefan |
SV Bannewitz |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
835 |
Döge, Wolf-Peter |
USV TU Dresden |
U16 (GJ 2005) |
1659 |
Hoppe, Konstantin |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
U12 (GJ 2009) |
917 |
Tschirpig, Sebastian |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
1053 |
Reich, Dylan |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U12 (GJ 2009) |
1396 |
Reich, Lindsay |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
793 |
Bergner, Carlo |
SV Bannewitz |
U20 (GJ 2003) |
1170 |
Böhm, Till |
SV Bannewitz |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
Xu, Wanghan |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
U10 (GJ 2011) |
1076 |
Brand, Moritz |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
1284 |
Brand, Peter |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
1265 |
Neumann, Joel-Elias |
SV Lok Dresden |
U12 (GJ 2009) |
|
Tsypin, Nikita |
|
U12 (GJ 2008) |
|
Ehrig, Leon Chris |
USG Chemnitz |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
1746 |
Matthäi, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz |
U16 (GJ 2005) |
1940 |
Schott, Bernhard |
SC Rochade Zeulenroda |
U20 (GJ 2003) |
1497 |
Schott, Deborah |
SC Rochade Zeulenroda |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
1090 |
Lösche, Jonathan |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
727 |
Fischer, Julius |
USV TU Dresden |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
1294 |
Hensel, Tamino |
USG Chemnitz |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
1137 |
Lange, Lene Marie |
USG Chemnitz |
U8 (GJ 2013) |
900 |
Lossak, Hannes |
USV TU Dresden |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
879 |
Karpowitz, Luc |
|
U8 (GJ 2013) |
|
Döring, Marta |
|
U8 (GJ 2013) |
|
Großmann, Nils |
SG Großdrebnitz |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
797 |
Kober, Nic |
|
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Rauhut, Max |
FC Deetz |
U8 (GJ 2013) |
|
Walter, Bryan-Leon |
FC Deetz |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
|
Corsing, Curt |
|
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Rist, Helene |
|
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Krongraf, Julia |
SV Königsbrück |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
|
Alexander Förster |
ASP Hoyerswerda |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
1218 |
Thun, Maddox |
SV Königsbrück |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
|
Puriya Aslani |
SV Königsbrück |
U20 (GJ 2002) |
1500 |
Poetschk, Theodor |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
|
vom Heu, Finn |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
736 |
Krauß, Fredrik |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U8 (GJ 2012) |
|
Walzer, John |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Nürnberger, Lukas |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
992 |
Samberg, Richard |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
831 |
Müller, Finn |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
951 |
Herget, Konrad |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Vering, Patrick |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Müller, Leo Tarek |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
1147 |
Huschka, Sascha |
|
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
Marschalleck, Felix |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
|
Schmidt, Jakob |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
|
Züchner, Finn |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
U10 (GJ 2010) |
|
Heiser, Quentin Darius |
USG Chemnitz |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
1569 |
Gappel, Felix |
SV Freital |
U16 (GJ 2004) |
|
Reichsrath, Benjamin |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U14 (GJ 2006) |
|
Koch, Alexander |
Schachklub Heidenau e.V. |
U12 (GJ 2008) |
|
Parma, Helena |
|
U10 (GJ 2011) |
|
Richter, Nicholas |
USV TU Dresden |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
1599 |
Maurer, Felix |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
U14 (GJ 2007) |
|